Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Boot Camp
Boot Camp
6:30 am
7:00 am
Dan Lee
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 am
7:15 am
Dan Lee
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
6:30 am
7:00 am
Jason Comley
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 am
7:15 am
Jon Lee
Boot Camp
Boot Camp
6:30 am
7:00 am
Josh Atkin
7:00 am
8:00 am
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
8:00 am
8:30 am
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
8:00 am
8:45 am
Jason Comley

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
8:50 am
9:05 am
Jon Lee
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
8:00 am
8:30 am
Virtual
9:00 am
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
Dan Lee

Insan1ty
Insan1ty
9:30 am
10:30 am
Virtual

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:20 am
10:35 am
Dan Lee
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
9:30 am
10:00 am
Dan Lee
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
9:30 am
10:00 am
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
Jason Comley

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:20 am
10:35 am
Jason Comley
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
9:30 am
10:00 am
Jon Lee
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
9:30 am
10:00 am
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
Melanie Drayton

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:20 am
10:35 am
Josh Atkin
10:00 am
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
10:00 am
10:30 am
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
10:00 am
10:30 am
Virtual
Box Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
Box Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jake Ocean
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
10:00 am
10:30 am
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
10:00 am
10:45 am
Dan Lee

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:50 am
11:05 am
Josh Atkin

Running Club
Running Club
11:00 am
11:30 am
Dan Lee
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Melanie Drayton

Ab Blast
AB Blast
6:20 pm
6:35 pm
Josh Atkin
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Melanie Drayton

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
6:20 pm
6:35 pm
Josh Atkin
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Chris Howell

Circuit Training
Circuit Training
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Dan Lee
6:00 pm
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Virtual

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Lee Drayton

Circuit Training
Circuit Training
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Josh Atkin
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Chris Howell

Ab Blast
Ab Blast
7:20 pm
7:35 pm
Dan Lee
7:00 pm
Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
Fighting Fit (Strength & Conditioning)
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Jake Ocean

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Jon Lee

Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
Fighting Fit (Technical Aspects)
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Jake Ocean
Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
Thai Fit (Strength & Conditioning)
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Jake Ocean

Spinning®
Spinning® Class
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Jon Lee

Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
Thai Fit (Striking for MMA)
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Jake Ocean
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Boot Camp
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Spinning®
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Insan1ty
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Ab Blast
    10:20 am - 10:35 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Spinning®
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Ab Blast
    6:20 pm - 6:35 pm
  • Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Spinning®
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning®
    6:30 am - 7:15 am
  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Spinning®
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Circuit Training
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Circuit Training
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Spinning®
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Ab Blast
    10:20 am - 10:35 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Spinning®
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Ab Blast
    6:20 pm - 6:35 pm
  • Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Spinning®
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Spinning®
    6:30 am - 7:15 am
  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Spinning®
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Ab Blast
    7:20 pm - 7:35 pm

Friday

  • Boot Camp
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Spinning®
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Ab Blast
    10:20 am - 10:35 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Spinning®
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Circuit Training
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Insan1ty
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Spinning®
    8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • Ab Blast
    8:50 am - 9:05 am
  • Box Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • Insan1ty
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Spinning®
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Ab Blast
    10:50 am - 11:05 am
  • Running Club
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Running Club
Running Club
11:00 am
11:30 am
Dan Lee

Sunday

  • Running Club
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
Thai Fit (Strength & Conditioning)
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Jake Ocean
8:00 pm
Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
Thai Fit (Striking for MMA)
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Jake Ocean

Wednesday

  • Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Thai Fit - Striking For MMA (Specialist Class * carries extra charge)
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
Fighting Fit (Strength & Conditioning)
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Jake Ocean
8:00 pm
Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
Fighting Fit (Technical Aspects)
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Jake Ocean

Monday

  • Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Fighting Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
6:30 am
7:00 am
Jason Comley
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
9:30 am
10:00 am
Dan Lee
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
9:30 am
10:00 am
Jon Lee
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Dan Lee
7:00 pm
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Josh Atkin

Tuesday

  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Circuit Training
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Circuit Training
    6:30 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • Circuit Training
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Box Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
Box Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jake Ocean

Saturday

  • Box Fit (Specialist Class * carries an extra charge)
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
8:00 am
8:30 am
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
8:00 am
8:30 am
Virtual
9:00 am
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
9:30 am
10:30 am
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
9:30 am
10:00 am
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
9:30 am
10:00 am
Virtual
10:00 am
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
10:00 am
10:30 am
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
10:00 am
10:30 am
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
10:00 am
10:30 am
Virtual
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Virtual
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Virtual
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Virtual
6:00 pm
Insan1ty
Insan1ty
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Virtual

Monday

  • Insan1ty
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Insan1ty
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Insan1ty
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Insan1ty
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Friday

  • Insan1ty
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Insan1ty
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Insan1ty
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • Insan1ty
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Insan1ty
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
8:50 am
9:05 am
Jon Lee
9:00 am
10:00 am
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:20 am
10:35 am
Dan Lee
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:20 am
10:35 am
Jason Comley
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:20 am
10:35 am
Josh Atkin
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
10:50 am
11:05 am
Josh Atkin
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ab Blast
AB Blast
6:20 pm
6:35 pm
Josh Atkin
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
6:20 pm
6:35 pm
Josh Atkin
7:00 pm
Ab Blast
Ab Blast
7:20 pm
7:35 pm
Dan Lee

Monday

  • Ab Blast
    10:20 am - 10:35 am
  • Ab Blast
    6:20 pm - 6:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Ab Blast
    10:20 am - 10:35 am
  • Ab Blast
    6:20 pm - 6:35 pm

Thursday

  • Ab Blast
    7:20 pm - 7:35 pm

Friday

  • Ab Blast
    10:20 am - 10:35 am

Saturday

  • Ab Blast
    8:50 am - 9:05 am

Sunday

  • Ab Blast
    10:50 am - 11:05 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Boot Camp
Boot Camp
6:30 am
7:00 am
Dan Lee
Boot Camp
Boot Camp
6:30 am
7:00 am
Josh Atkin

Monday

  • Boot Camp
    6:30 am - 7:00 am

Friday

  • Boot Camp
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 am
7:15 am
Dan Lee
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 am
7:15 am
Jon Lee
7:00 am
8:00 am
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
8:00 am
8:45 am
Jason Comley
9:00 am
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
Dan Lee
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
Jason Comley
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
9:30 am
10:15 am
Melanie Drayton
10:00 am
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
10:00 am
10:45 am
Dan Lee
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Melanie Drayton
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Melanie Drayton
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Chris Howell
6:00 pm
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Lee Drayton
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Chris Howell
7:00 pm
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Jon Lee
Spinning®
Spinning® Class
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Jon Lee
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Spinning®
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Spinning®
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Spinning®
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Spinning®
    6:30 am - 7:15 am
  • Spinning®
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Spinning®
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Spinning®
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Spinning®
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Spinning®
    6:30 am - 7:15 am
  • Spinning®
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • Spinning®
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Spinning®
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Spinning®
    8:00 am - 8:45 am

Sunday

  • Spinning®
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
No events available!